Windermere Real Estate East | Yarrow Bay
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Kirkland
    2. Mercer Island
    3. Woodinville
    4. Bellevue
    5. Redmond
    6. Bothell
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Register
  • Sign In
Price
    • Any
    • $ 50,000
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • Any
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 300,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 600,000
    • $ 800,000
Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 1.5
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 1.5
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
6,552 Sold Properties

6,552 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
0 XXX Game Trail RD, Cle Elum, WA 98922

$175,000

$179,000

2.2%
3 Acres

0 XXX Game Trail RD, Cle Elum, WA 98922

Windermere RE Cle Elum • Jon L. Newton

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
18275 NE 97th WAY #103, Redmond, WA 98052

$668,000

$675,000

1.0%
2 Beds1.75 Baths1,327 SqFt

18275 NE 97th WAY #103, Redmond, WA 98052

Keller Williams Rlty Bellevue • Chris Wang

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
9248 17th AVE SW #A, Seattle, WA 98106

$635,000

$649,900

2.3%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,715 SqFt

9248 17th AVE SW #A, Seattle, WA 98106

Keller Williams Rlty Bellevue • Apryl Tolstoy

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
11242 Evanston AVE N #B, Seattle, WA 98133

$705,000

$699,000

0.9%
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,000 SqFt

11242 Evanston AVE N #B, Seattle, WA 98133

Keller Williams Rlty Bellevue • Ian Love

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
11242 Evanston AVE N #B, Seattle, WA 98133

$705,000

$699,000

0.9%
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,000 SqFt

11242 Evanston AVE N #B, Seattle, WA 98133

Keller Williams Rlty Bellevue • Ian Love

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
6910 Old Redmond RD #144, Redmond, WA 98052

$848,000

$848,000

2 Beds2.5 Baths1,754 SqFt

6910 Old Redmond RD #144, Redmond, WA 98052

Windermere Real Estate/East • Carlene Sandstrom

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
6910 Old Redmond RD #144, Redmond, WA 98052

$848,000

$848,000

2 Beds2.5 Baths1,754 SqFt

6910 Old Redmond RD #144, Redmond, WA 98052

Windermere Real Estate/East • Carlene Sandstrom

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
12530 SE 30th Street #A1, Bellevue, WA 98005

$572,000

$530,000

7.9%
2 Beds1.5 Baths960 SqFt

12530 SE 30th Street #A1, Bellevue, WA 98005

Windermere Real Estate/East • Bella Chaffey Lakic

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
12204 Ashworth AVE N, Seattle, WA 98133

$1,500,000

$1,519,000

1.3%
5 Beds3 Baths3,330 SqFt

12204 Ashworth AVE N, Seattle, WA 98133

Keller Williams Rlty Bellevue • Maggie Sun

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1830 80th DR NE #27, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

$600,000

$610,000

1.6%
3 Beds2.25 Baths1,883 SqFt

1830 80th DR NE #27, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

Keller Williams Rlty Bellevue • Wes Jones

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
8128 NE 125th ST, Kirkland, WA 98034

$975,000

$995,000

2.0%
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,310 SqFt

8128 NE 125th ST, Kirkland, WA 98034

Keller Williams Rlty Bellevue • Greg R. Benson

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
7819 164th ST E, Puyallup, WA 98375

$545,000

$535,000

1.9%
5 Beds2.5 Baths2,147 SqFt

7819 164th ST E, Puyallup, WA 98375

Keller Williams Realty • Michelle Guykema

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
12517 NE 23rd PL #B4, Bellevue, WA 98005

$478,000

$496,000

3.6%
2 Beds1.75 Baths1,128 SqFt

12517 NE 23rd PL #B4, Bellevue, WA 98005

Keller Williams Rlty Bellevue • Lena Lin

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
2760 76th AVE SE #505, Mercer Island, WA 98040

$680,000

$685,000

0.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,166 SqFt

2760 76th AVE SE #505, Mercer Island, WA 98040

Keller Williams Rlty Bellevue • Stephanie Stetler

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
3854 36th AVE SW, Seattle, WA 98126

$850,000

$828,000

2.7%
3 Beds1 Bath1,900 SqFt

3854 36th AVE SW, Seattle, WA 98126

Keller Williams Rlty Bellevue • Danny Jon Dallum

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
21272 SE 275th CT, Maple Valley, WA 98038

$705,000

$685,000

2.9%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,720 SqFt

21272 SE 275th CT, Maple Valley, WA 98038

Keller Williams Rlty Bellevue • Wes Jones

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
18802 185th AVE NE, Woodinville, WA 98077

$1,200,000

$1,200,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths3,040 SqFt

18802 185th AVE NE, Woodinville, WA 98077

Keller Williams Rlty Bellevue • Corinne Smith

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
4132 220th PL SE, Bothell, WA 98021

$1,325,500

$1,349,000

1.7%
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,600 SqFt

4132 220th PL SE, Bothell, WA 98021

Epique Realty • Kristi Sundquist

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1112 S 23rd ST, Renton, WA 98055

$715,000

$715,000

4 Beds2.25 Baths1,530 SqFt

1112 S 23rd ST, Renton, WA 98055

Keller Williams Rlty Bellevue • Corinne Smith

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1010 Lightning WAY, Camano Island, WA 98282

$840,000

$834,950

0.6%
3 Beds1.75 Baths2,081 SqFt

1010 Lightning WAY, Camano Island, WA 98282

John L. Scott Lake Stevens • Julie Ochoa

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
740 SE 8th ST, North Bend, WA 98045

$1,560,000

$1,574,950

0.9%
4 Beds2.75 Baths3,540 SqFt

740 SE 8th ST, North Bend, WA 98045

Keller Williams Rlty Bellevue • Alena Labzhinova

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
19206 54th ST E, Lake Tapps, WA 98391

$615,000

$599,999

2.5%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,012 SqFt

19206 54th ST E, Lake Tapps, WA 98391

Keller Williams Rlty Bellevue • Danny Poach

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
8108 126th AVE NE #B, Kirkland, WA 98033

$960,000

$989,950

3.0%
2 Beds2.25 Baths1,298 SqFt

8108 126th AVE NE #B, Kirkland, WA 98033

Windermere R.E. Northeast, Inc • Tony Ferrelli

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
28418 SE 152nd ST, Kent, WA 98042

$290,000

$290,000

1 Bed1 Bath1,890 SqFt

28418 SE 152nd ST, Kent, WA 98042

Keller Williams Rlty Bellevue • Craig Walker

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 273
wreRealEstate_STKD_Color.png email size (1)
Windermere Real Estate East | Yarrow Bay

Arika Zwack Josephson

+1(425) 449-0188 arika@windermere.com

License ID: 118687

3933 Lk Wash Blvd NE Ste 100, Kirkland, WA, 98033, United States

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Neighborhoods
      1. Kirkland
      2. Mercer Island
      3. Woodinville
      4. Bellevue
      5. Redmond
      6. Bothell
      Blogs
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews

QUICK SEARCH

  • Homes For Sale in Bellevue, WA